Governadores Assistentes 2019/2020

Área 1

Leoncio Pinheiro da Silva Filho

Rotary Club de Cuiabá

Rotary Club de Cuiabá
Rotary Club de Cuiabá-Bandeirantes
Rotary Club de Cuiabá-Bosque
Rotary Club de Cuiabá-Cidade Verde
Rotary Club de Cuiabá-CPA
Rotary Club de Cuiaba-Oeste
Rotary Club de Cuiabá-Porto
Rotary Club de Cuiabá-Taiamã
Rotary E-Club do Distrito 4440

Área 2

Kalyna Lygia Brandão Espindola Lima

Rotary Club de Várzea Grande-Cristo Rei

Rotary Club de Poconé
Rotary Club de Várzea Grande
Rotary Club de Várzea Grande-Aeroporto
Rotary Club de Várzea Grande-Centro
Rotary Club de Várzea Grande-Cristo Rei
Rotary Club de Várzea Grande-Portal do Norte

Área 3

Wagner Toshio Shimosakai

Rotary Club de Rondonópolis-Leste

Rotary Club de Guiratinga
Rotary Club de Jaciara
Rotary Club de Pedra Preta
Rotary Club de Rondonópolis
Rotary Club de Rondonópolis-Cerrado
Rotary Club de Rondonópolis-Distrito de Vila Operária
Rotary Club de Rondonópolis-Leste
Rotary Club de Rondonópolis-Rio Vermelho
Rotary Club de Rondonópolis-Rondon

Área 4

Mari Nereide Palacio Gonzales

Rotary Club de Barra do Garças-Águas Quentes

Rotary Club de Água Boa
Rotary Club de Barra do Garças
Rotary Club de Barra do Garças-Águas Quentes

Área 5

Maria José Balbino Vieira

Rotary Club de Porto Esperidião

Rotary Club de Araputanga
Rotary Club de Cáceres
Rotary Club de Cáceres-Caramujo
Rotary Club de Cáceres-Flor do Pantanal
Rotary Club de Cáceres-Pantanal
Rotary Club de Cáceres-Sadia
Rotary Club de Curvelandia
Rotary Club de Figueiropolis D'Oeste
Rotary Club de Gloria do Oeste
Rotary Club de Mirassol D'Oeste
Rotary Club de Porto Esperidião
Rotary Club de Porto Esperidião-Pedro Neca
Rotary Club de Rio Branco-Rota das Águas
Rotary Club de São José dos Quatro Marcos

Área 6

Donizeti Aparecido de Souza

Rotary Club de Barra do Bugres

Rotary Club de Barra do Bugres
Rotary Club de Nova Olimpia
Rotary Club de Tangará da Serra
Rotary Club de Tangara da Serra-Centro
Rotary Club de Tangará da Serra-Cidade Alta

Localizar site dos clubes